Bal | Bal | Boy | Cas | Clo | Dys | Kil | Moo | Shi | Sky | St. | Str | |
Bal |
0 - 1
Fri 7 Dec, 20:00
Ballinasloe Town
0
Ballymoe FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Feb, 19:45
Ballinasloe Town
0
Boyle Celtic
2
|
0 - 0
Fri 25 Jan, 20:00
Ballinasloe Town
0
Castlerea Celtic
0
|
4 - 2
Sun 14 Oct, 14:00
Ballinasloe Town
4
Cloonfad United
2
|
4 - 0
Fri 22 Mar, 20:00
Ballinasloe Town
4
Kilkerrin United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 12 Jan, 19:45
Ballinasloe Town
3
Skyvalley Rovers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 19:45
Ballinasloe Town
1
St. Peter's FC
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 19:45
Ballinasloe Town
3
Strokestown United
0
|
||||
Bal |
0 - 0
Sun 10 Mar, 11:00
Ballymoe FC
0
Ballinasloe Town
0
|
2 - 4
Sun 20 Jan, 14:00
Ballymoe FC
2
Boyle Celtic
4
|
3 - 2
Sun 3 Feb, 14:00
Ballymoe FC
3
Castlerea Celtic
2
|
4 - 1
Sun 7 Oct, 11:00
Ballymoe FC
4
Dysart FC
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 6 Jan, 11:00
Ballymoe FC
3
Kilkerrin United
1
|
3 - 1
Sun 28 Oct, 14:00
Ballymoe FC
3
Moore United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 19:45
Ballymoe FC
1
Shiven Rovers
1
|
0 - 3
Sun 24 Mar, 11:00
Ballymoe FC
0
St. Peter's FC
3
|
||||
Boy |
0 - 1
Sat 17 Nov, 19:45
Boyle Celtic
0
Ballinasloe Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 19:45
Boyle Celtic
0
Ballymoe FC
2
|
2 - 3
Fri 22 Feb, 20:00
Boyle Celtic
2
Castlerea Celtic
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 19:45
Boyle Celtic
2
Kilkerrin United
2
|
6 - 1
Fri 7 Sep, 20:30
Boyle Celtic
6
Shiven Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 19:45
Boyle Celtic
1
St. Peter's FC
1
|
8 - 0
Fri 19 Oct, 20:00
Boyle Celtic
8
Strokestown United
0
|
|||||
Cas |
1 - 2
Sun 7 Apr, 14:00
Castlerea Celtic
1
Ballinasloe Town
2
|
3 - 5
Fri 14 Sep, 20:00
Castlerea Celtic
3
Ballymoe FC
5
|
1 - 2
Fri 7 Dec, 20:00
Castlerea Celtic
1
Boyle Celtic
2
|
2 - 1
Fri 21 Sep, 20:00
Castlerea Celtic
2
Cloonfad United
1
|
4 - 1
Fri 12 Oct, 20:00
Castlerea Celtic
4
Dysart FC
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Nov, 19:45
Castlerea Celtic
3
Moore United
0
|
2 - 0
Sun 9 Sep, 11:00
Castlerea Celtic
2
Skyvalley Rovers
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 19:45
Castlerea Celtic
2
St. Peter's FC
2
|
||||
Clo |
0 - 8
Sat 3 Nov, 19:45
Cloonfad United
0
Ballymoe FC
8
|
1 - 3
Sun 28 Oct, 11:00
Cloonfad United
1
Boyle Celtic
3
|
1 - 4
Sun 13 Jan, 14:00
Cloonfad United
1
Moore United
4
|
2 - 3
Fri 16 Nov, 20:00
Cloonfad United
2
Shiven Rovers
3
|
0 - 7
Sun 2 Sep, 12:00
Cloonfad United
0
St. Peter's FC
7
|
|||||||
Dys |
0 - 7
Sun 6 Jan, 11:00
Dysart FC
0
Ballinasloe Town
7
|
3 - 4
Sun 16 Sep, 14:00
Dysart FC
3
Boyle Celtic
4
|
0 - 0
Sun 9 Sep, 14:00
Dysart FC
0
Cloonfad United
0
|
0 - 2
Sun 11 Nov, 14:00
Dysart FC
0
Kilkerrin United
2
|
0 - 7
Sun 16 Dec, 14:00
Dysart FC
0
St. Peter's FC
7
|
1 - 4
Sun 2 Dec, 14:00
Dysart FC
1
Strokestown United
4
|
||||||
Kil |
1 - 2
Sat 19 Jan, 19:45
Kilkerrin United
1
Ballinasloe Town
2
|
0 - 1
Fri 5 Apr, 20:00
Kilkerrin United
0
Ballymoe FC
1
|
2 - 3
Fri 2 Nov, 20:00
Kilkerrin United
2
Castlerea Celtic
3
|
3 - 2
Fri 30 Nov, 20:00
Kilkerrin United
3
Cloonfad United
2
|
1 - 1
Fri 12 Oct, 20:00
Kilkerrin United
1
Shiven Rovers
1
|
1 - 2
Sun 10 Feb, 14:00
Kilkerrin United
1
St. Peter's FC
2
|
4 - 0
Fri 31 Aug, 20:00
Kilkerrin United
4
Strokestown United
0
|
|||||
Moo |
0 - 4
Sat 1 Sep, 19:45
Moore United
0
Ballinasloe Town
4
|
2 - 7
Sat 10 Nov, 19:45
Moore United
2
Boyle Celtic
7
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Nov, 19:45
Moore United
3
Dysart FC
0
|
1 - 2
Fri 7 Sep, 20:30
Moore United
1
Kilkerrin United
2
|
3 - 3
Fri 12 Oct, 20:00
Moore United
3
Skyvalley Rovers
3
|
|||||||
Shi |
0 - 4
Fri 2 Nov, 20:00
Shiven Rovers
0
Ballinasloe Town
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Jan, 19:45
Shiven Rovers
1
Castlerea Celtic
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 20:00
Shiven Rovers
2
Dysart FC
1
|
2 - 5
Sun 20 Jan, 11:00
Shiven Rovers
2
Moore United
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 19:45
Shiven Rovers
3
Strokestown United
2
|
|||||||
Sky |
3 - 4
Fri 9 Nov, 20:00
Skyvalley Rovers
3
Ballymoe FC
4
|
3 - 5
Sun 2 Sep, 12:00
Skyvalley Rovers
3
Boyle Celtic
5
|
1 - 3
Sun 7 Oct, 11:00
Skyvalley Rovers
1
Cloonfad United
3
|
4 - 3
Sun 20 Jan, 11:00
Skyvalley Rovers
4
Dysart FC
3
|
0 - 1
Sun 9 Dec, 14:00
Skyvalley Rovers
0
Kilkerrin United
1
|
2 - 3
Sun 6 Jan, 14:00
Skyvalley Rovers
2
Shiven Rovers
3
|
||||||
St. |
3 - 1
Sun 17 Feb, 14:00
St. Peter's FC
3
Ballinasloe Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 18 Nov, 11:00
St. Peter's FC
2
Ballymoe FC
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 19:00
St. Peter's FC
5
Boyle Celtic
1
|
0 - 1
Sun 7 Oct, 14:00
St. Peter's FC
0
Castlerea Celtic
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 13 Jan, 14:00
St. Peter's FC
2
Kilkerrin United
0
|
3 - 0
Sun 9 Dec, 11:00
St. Peter's FC
3
Moore United
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 20:00
St. Peter's FC
7
Shiven Rovers
0
|
6 - 2
Fri 2 Nov, 20:00
St. Peter's FC
6
Skyvalley Rovers
2
|
||||
Str |
0 - 7
Fri 7 Sep, 20:00
Strokestown United
0
Ballymoe FC
7
|
1 - 7
Sat 5 Jan, 19:45
Strokestown United
1
Castlerea Celtic
7
|
1 - 4
Sat 19 Jan, 19:45
Strokestown United
1
Cloonfad United
4
|
1 - 2
Fri 5 Oct, 20:00
Strokestown United
1
Moore United
2
|
2 - 6
Sat 22 Sep, 20:15
Strokestown United
2
Skyvalley Rovers
6
|
3 - 4
Sun 14 Oct, 14:00
Strokestown United
3
St. Peter's FC
4
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe